MAIN CATEGORIES
SFP+ 40KM Bidirectional
10Gbps-40KM-1270nm-BIDI-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver Bidirectional...Read More
XFP 80KM
10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver...Read More
XFP 80KM
10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver...Read More
XFP 40KM
10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver...Read More
About Us
Shanghai Swop Technology Ltd. Read More
News